1985

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Brigitta Dirnberger BIRINGER Oliver BLAZEK Erich FRIMMEL Gerd FUHRMANN Georg HAUENSTEIN Robert KINGER Bernhard LANDLAUF Martin MAUTNER Andreas NEUBERGER Johann PAUSEWANG Friedrich KATHAMMER Thomas SCHMID Christian SCHULYOK Bernhard STADLER Manfred THIERRY Nikolaus VAJNA Thomas 8. B KV: Mag. Christa Twaroch BERNHARDT Nicolaus BIFFL Stefan DREGER Martin EFFLER Michael ENGELMANN Herwig FABER Heinrich FECHTER Alexander GRAF Roland HAWLIK Christian HIEGETSBERGER Stephan KARLIK Erich KRAUSKOPF Bernhard MECKLENBRÄUKER Christoph MITSCHER Mathias MÖDLER Peter NIEMCZANOWSKI Martin PAVEL Michael PLCH Johannes PLENK Robert PLUTZAR Christoph POKIESER Wolfgang ROSANICS Roman SCHLAGER Thomas SCHNEIDER Alexander [gallery=2]
Weiterlesen

1960

Absolventen
8. A ALTMANN Peter ANGELBERGER Peter BANYAI Karl BARTOLEIT Peter FISKA Georg FOSTEL Harald FRIEDL Ernst GEISSLER Heinz GRÜN Herbert HIRSCH Klaus KALZ Helmut KATSCHINKA Werner KOMAZ Alfred LAZEK Alfred MALANIUK Peter MAREK Harald MOLINARI Arno PITTIONI Gernot PÖLTNER Günther POLAK Karl ROLLINGER Bernt SCHNEIDER Konrad SKRABAL Friedrich 8. B BAMBERGER Werner BERNTHALER Manfred BITTNER Werner HAMMER Werner HIERZEGGER Herwig HOFFMANN Roland KRESLER Harald LACHMAYER Hans LEHNER Rudolf MAREK Helfried MIHATSCH Arnold MORAWEK Peter MOSLER Peter NEUMANN Walter PONTA Helmut SCHMIDT Klaus SCHÖDL Friedrich SCHWARZ Hartmunt SIMLINGER Horst STEFFAN Alfred UCIK Friedrich WERNER Heinz-Peter WIHLIDAL Heinz ZAKOVSKY Gerhard ZEINER Hans-Georg 8. C GIIEK Kurt GLOGER Wilhelm HAMPEJS Heinz HOFER Othinar JÜTTNER Bernd KERNSTOCK Peter KÖVESI Stefan KOMAREK Peter MACHE Günter MOLINARI Ewald MÜLLER Erich PODREKA Boris PRÄGLER Peter SCHATZL Friedrich…
Weiterlesen

1959

Absolventen
8. A BAUER Helmut BREZINA Heinz GMACHL Peter GRIESSER Helmut GRUBER Walther GSCHLADT Wolfgang HAHN Gert HAJEK Gerhard HEIDLER Friedrich HELD Andreas HREBEC Rudolf JACHIM Hans KERCHLER Othmar KRASA Peter KUFFNER Claus KUKACKA Peter NEYNER Peter PATZAK Peter PRÜGGER Rudolf RUSS Alfons SCHMID Werner ZECHA Stefan ZOSEL Gerhard 8. B BALDRIAN Kurt ERNST Karl IVAN Franz JAGSCHITZ Gerhard KORNTHEUER Oskar KRÜNES Helmut KUNZ Friedrich LAYR Eberhard MANDL Gerhard MATOUS Edgar MESSERSCHMIDT Oskar MOSER Wolf NEUMAYER Alfred NIERLICH Franz NOLL Helmut NOVAK Hellmut PEKOVLTS Alfred PICHAL Peter PIFFL Peter PILLER Ernst RICHARD Helmut RICHTER Gerhard RIPPBAUER Gerhard RUFERA Helmut SCHOLDA Hans SCHROM Heinrich SCHUBERT Josef SOUKOP Oswald 8. C BENESCH Gerald BÖCK Arthur CZEMBIREK Heinrich HEUSSLER Dieter HOFFRICHTER Manfred KUICH Werner LANG Friedrich LAUBENBERGER Wolf LINDECK Erich RITZ Helmut SCIIWARZ Herfried…
Weiterlesen

1958

Absolventen
8. A BALDIA Peter BAUER Siegfried BOGNER Peter BREIN Friedrich BÜRKLEN Reihard CAP Karl DASSLER Walter DESCHKA Rüdinger DOLESCHAL Herbert KALTENBRUNNER Gerd OUREDNIK Peter PÜCHL Gernot SCHEIDL Leopold SCHÖNIG Günter SCHÜPS Richard SCHWABL Herbert SEITTER Gerald SPAUM Rüdiger STIEFELMEYER Erich VERHONIG Hubert VIEHHAUSER Günter WINKLER Herbert 8. B FUSKO Peter GABLER Jörg HOFMANN Josef HOLUB Richard HORCEK Heinz HUIBER Paul KALTENBRUNNER Heinz HEILITZ Walter KOBL Ronald KRANJC Heinz KRUG Gerhard MANGOLD Franz MASOPUST Robert MISCHER Fritz MOLINARI Ewald MUCH Holger MÜLLER Fritz MYDLAR Manfred ZENKEIZ Hilmar
Weiterlesen

1957

Absolventen
8. A BARDI – BARRY Corrado BISCHOH Günther BLAIIA Peter EWERS Helmut FIELHAUER Helmut FORSTER Friedrich GRAHSL Rudolph GRÖSEL Bruno HACKENBERG Paul HANEL Reinhard HAUNZWICKL Gerd HAUSDORFER Herwig HEINDL Heinz HUBER Helmut KARPF Hans KATSCHALER Klaus KELCH Otto KUBICZEK Gerhard LEUTGER Herbert PFRAGNER Julius SCHMID Manfred SCHÖDL Leopold ZENKER Hartwig 8. B BOGNER Peter GORMAZ Peter HEINRICH Günther HOFFRICHTER Dieter KRESLER Helmut MUSKOTEN Herber NIERLICH Heinz PETRAG Karl REIDINGER Gerd RITTER Heinz SCHMID Hans-Dieter SCHNITT Peter SCHÖPF Peter GASTRICHTER Gernot SEIDL Helmuth SONN Helmut STEINBÖCK Peter STEININGER Fritz STOLZ Gerhard STRAUB Peter SWETLY Peter VOLAVSEK Herwig WEBER Christian WEINRICHTER Hans WEISS Dieter ZECHMAYER Hans
Weiterlesen

1956

Absolventen
8. A - KV Prof. Konrad Wittmann (Chemie) (übernahm die Klasse von Leopold Svanda (M, DG) BERTALANFFY Peter BUCHMEIER Peter ECKER Peter FOERSTER Gerhard FOHLER Helmut HASELBERGER Norbert HEINRICH Werner JERIÈ Ronald KAPPEL Friedrich KEILITZ Günter KLING Peter KNOTEK Goerg KÖRBER Heinrich KOKEISL Heinz LEEB Werner MITTERLECHNER Johann PARTIK Peter SCHAUP Peter SCHMEISER Kurt SCHÖNIG Gerhard SOBOTKA Karl STAFFE Adolf STEINBÖCK Rudolf STÖCKL Wilhelm STÖGER Johannes STÖHR Otmar SZOKOL Wilfried VEITH Peter WALTER Reinald WIMMER Wolfgang WOLF Felix ZOBL Rudolf
Weiterlesen

1955

Absolventen
8. A BRUCKNER Winfried BUCHMEIER Peter DRIOLI Mario FABIAN Christoph GOISER Wolfgang HOLZER Gerhard HURZA Peter LECHNER Erich NOWOTNY Heinz SCHMIDBAUER Erwin SNIZEK Alfred STADLER Hubert STÖCKEL Wilhelm STÖHR Otmmar PARAK Josef
Weiterlesen

1954

Absolventen
8. A AUER Arnold CELAR Hans CEPICKA Wilhelm FRESE Stefan HÄUSSLER Franz HAMMER Heribert HIETSCH Walter KÖNIG Norbert KRAINHÖFER Gunther KUMBILIEFF Kurt LAYR Wolfgang LERCH Günther NEUDECKER Peter NEUDECKER Walter PATRY Helmuth RAMEDER Gerhard SCHMIED Hans SILBERBAUER Gerhard SPURNY Franz STIFTER Peter STRIMITZER Josef SUPANCIC Gerhard ULEHLA Heinz ULLRICH Gerliard VALENTINI Alfred WEISH Peter ZAWODSKI Helinut
Weiterlesen

1953

Absolventen
8. A ALTMUTTER Peter BACHMANN Peter BANYAI Eugen BARTOSCH Hans CEPICKA Adalbert EIDELPES Wolfdieter ELLERMANN Wolfgang EXNER Ernst GRASSER Günther GUNDACHER Alois GUTMANN Erwin HARTL Herbert HAUER Helmut HOUSKA Albert KAISER Emmerich KAMPTNER Gerhard KWAPIL Lothar PFANNERER Johannes ROSNER Herbert SKRZYPCZAK Rolf STENGEL Friedrich STREIT Heinz SVOBODA Gerhard TANNENBERGER Herbert ÜBELHÖR Alfons WENDLER Anton WERNER Helmut WERNER Ulrich WINKLER Gerhard
Weiterlesen

1952

Absolventen
8. A BOCK Gerhard DRESEL Konrad FELLNER Josef GRÖBNER Herbert JUNGWIRTH Helmut KRONFELD Peter KUKELKA Peter LEISSINGER Otto MOSHEIMER Herbert NECKER Paul OLAJ Oskar PROCHASKA Walter RESCH Theodor RICHTER Ernst SCHÜLER Werner SERTL Lorenz SOHLER Helmut STICHENWIRTH Karl TIUKA Friedrich URBAN Wilhelm VOITL Walter
Weiterlesen