1998

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Christa TWAROCH AUER Anna BIEBER Elisabeth BRUGGER Katharina BÜHLER Matthias DAL-BIANCO Barbara FELLSNER Anke KIENZER Manuel KLEIN Martin KUSS Michael LÖSCH Birgit MARINKOVIC Filip MARKOVIC Ozren MÜLLER Michael PALNSTEINER Elke POINTNER Ralph RAFFELSBERGER Katharina RAUCH Lutz SCHEUWIMMER Alexander Taiyo STEINDL Sandra UNTERSTEGGABER Patrick VLK Manuel VOGEL Lukas VUKAS Anita 8. B KV: Mag. Silvia Koo AYATOLLAHI Iman BIEBER Julia Luise BUCHINGER Sophie DJURDJEVIC Aleksandar FARES Yasien HEIGL Gerhard HEISS Wulff HORVAI Tamas JARMAI Alexander JESSENIG Verena KEPTE Alexander KERN Martin KROJ Antoinette Marie KRÖSL Florian KUPFERSCHMIED Simon LEPUSCHITZ Wilfried LIEBEL Andreas MARIAN Verena Barbara MAUTHNER Carmen SCHÜTZENAUER Georg TITSCHER Anna VLCEK Franz
Weiterlesen

1997

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Weiss Batarilo Nikola Bruha Verena Brustmann Christina Cavar Klaudija Enge Alexander Feichtiger Eric Gormasz Christian Hartl Mario Kaniak Marianne Machat Georg Mühl Martin Pasalic Ivana Pichler Christian Rauch Andreas Schmidt Christoph Schrom Marisa Seidl Katrin 8. B KV: Mag. Kohl Bahula Elisabeth Bäres Alex Biester Cornelia Bühler Florian Eath Kawina Ferbar Christian Gormasz Stefan Heckenthaler Stephan Kienzer Markus Morawec Michael Nowak Verena Oberzaucher Sebastian Ostermann Roman Schmidinger Paul Strobl Katharina Tampier Anna Trenkwalder Nicole Wally Florian 8. C KV: Mag. Wegscheider Al-Falaki Alex Baradar Amir Friedl Martin Hummelbrunner Stefan Jeftic Valentino Laube Claus Leo Alphons Polasek Stefan Rosandic Ante Sipos Janos Urban Josef Zowak Adrian  
Weiterlesen

1996

Absolventen
8.A KV: Mag. Wendelberger Al-Falaki Olga Braun Michaela Chizzola Barbara Fleischmann Arthur Gabrys Anna Heckenthaler Christoph Heigl Karin Hoyer Rainer Kaufmann Petra Konrad Barbara Löderer Tibor Lovonyak Mariann Maché Jakob Rosner Paul Rothmayr Antonia Schrei Alexander Trabe Katja Zorc Alexandra 8.B KV: Mag. Fauland Altmann Johannes Bauer Sebastian Bieber Matthias Dal-Bianco Matthias Dolischka Andrea Edtmayer Michael Fischer Peter Leopold Frankus Elisabeth Klebl Benno Kloss Emanuel Marian Renate Paar Matthias Pany Bernhard Raudaschl Georg Sanjath Manuela Schimkowitsch Robert Tomicek Stanislaus Timotheus Vlcek Maximilian
Weiterlesen

1995

Absolventen
8.A KV: Mag. Norbert Raß AYATOLLAHI Ehsan BARBUNOPULOS Christian BAUER Anita BREIER Markus BURGSTALLER Clemens Maria EDELMANN Georg FOSTEL Christian GERSTORFER Elisabeth HASLINGER Wolfgang PAAR Marcus SUNDT Thomas UNTERRADER Annelies WEISS Sylvia 8.B KV: Mag. Richard Henner AUBRUNNER Bernhard AYATOLLAHI Mahdi ERJAUZ Christiane Enikö FORBERICH Marcus HAAS Alexander HALBRITTER Philipp KANIAK Johanna LENZ Barbara LINNERT Julia LORENZ Haimo REINAUER Konrad SCHERBAUM Gerhard SOHRABI-MOAYD Fatemeh SPERGEL Michael ZOUHBI Amir
Weiterlesen

1994

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Gabriele Raditsch (verh. Michalek) CHITSAZAN Alexander DE MARÈ Niklas DORFNER Georg DUMA Michael DÜRRER Barbara FOSTEL Martin GMEINER Martin GORMASZ Katharina HÖRHAN Christoph KAUFMANN Andreas KURTULAN Banu MARKOVIC Ognjen PAVICH Thomas RADOSLAVLJEVIC Borislav SCHMOLL Clemens SCHROM Florian SCHRUTEK Elmar SCHÜLLER Lukas STAMPF Mario STRECKER Karin TSOHOHEY Christina WEINKE Ulla 8. B KV: Mag. Silvia Koo BUKOR Serge DRNEK Aneglika KÖNIG Maria LEITNER Arthur MACHEINER Katharina PASALIC Tomislav POLASEK Richard STARK Christian  
Weiterlesen

1993

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Christine Twaroch Damianisch Alexander Duchon Renè Ernst Martin Formann Elisabeth Fostel Martin Hanisch Sabine Kanellos Simone Reichelt Peter Schenk Colin Sleytr Kirsten Soswinski Angelika Stangelberger Anton Stöger Thomas Treutler Edmund Warthol Elisabeth Wittmann Martin Wunsch Christian Zwettler Wolfgang Weber Maria-Theres 8. B KV: Mag. Elisabeth Schmauss (verh. Würfel) Chaloupka Gregor Ellinger Oliver Friedl Christina Höfler Christina Huber Astrid Janik Agnes Linhart Alexander Lorenz Harald Raubal Heidi Richter Agnes Richter Barbara Schumeth Karin Schwarz Herlinde Spann Sibylle Szakacs Istvan Taban Mandana Thimmler Petra Tiedemann von Fabian Vlcek Stephan 8. C KV: Hans Reisenberger De MARé Philip JAKABFFY Laszlo MITTNIK Philipp PANY Arno PECHARD Christian RAUSCH Michael RIEGELNIK Stefan VINCENT Ethan
Weiterlesen

1992

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Reinhart Sellner BAHR Claudia BAUER Matthias BENESCH Barbona BÜCHINGER Bernhard ERNST Eduard Nikolaus GERSTORFER Martin GLASNER Robert GROHR Erika HANNIG Dieter HEEGER Charlotte HOMSI Maya JAKSIC Manfred JIRESCH Gisela KATZ Gerhard LEEB Markus MARINKOVIC Vesna MÜLLER Robert Maria PATAK Rainer REITER Monika VEIT Christiane WONGTRAISUKATI Dhirakorn Malik ZOUHBI Hussain 8. B KV: Dr. Werner Koosz BIRNBAUMER Alexander CHYSKA Michael FISCHER Markus FORSTNER Roland GOLSER Georg GOMBOCZ Manfred KAROLYI Stephan KELEMEN Igor KRCZAL Bernd METYKO Julia MÜLLER Michael PELL Markus SCHUSTER Georg SCHWARZ Helmut SEC Christian SEIDL Bernhard STEFFAN Isabella STEPAN Jan-Paul STÖGER Christian STÖGER Michael TÖTZL Michael VELHARTICKY Michael WAGNER Thomas
Weiterlesen

1991

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Bernhard Gruber ADAMCIK Andreas BAUMGARTNER Gerhard DONIS Christian FAKHR-DOUZDOUZANI Ata FRITZ Michael GANGL Martin KALTENEGGER Ingrid KICKER Stefan KIRCHER Dieter KRECI Alexander LOSS Oliver NACHTNEBEL Matthias NEDJELIK Natascha OROVAC Donat PLAVEC Florian ROBOBI Armita SCHWARZ Helmut SOBOTKA Nikolaus STECHER Florian TABAN Babak VODIK Barbara WOLLER Harald ZANGL Johannes ZAUNER Peter 8. B KV: Mag. Walter Spielhofer AMBROS Sigrid BAUER Manfred BAYER Florian FABIAN Zsuzsanna GOGL Andreas GRIESSER Wilfried HEXEL Michael HUSKA Günter KANDEL Oliver KEUSCH Christian LEITGEB Andreas LINDEMAYR Nikola de MARé Per Bogumil MARTSCHIN Ursula MESSINGER Gerhard MORHARDT Beatrix NIEDERLE Christian OLBRICH Priska PINGITZER Georg SCHIMKOWITSCH Gerhard SCHWARZ Herwig VURAL Cihan ZWEIG Thomas
Weiterlesen

1990

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Christine Kohl ABRARI Farshad DUBSKY Guido FELIX Dieter FRIEDL Johannes GRÜNSTÄUDL Thomas HESENBERGER Franz HÜLLER Gernot JURASCH Nikita KALTENEGGER Wolf Dietrich KREBS Michael KUBAT Patrick LUKAN Oliver MARTSCHIN Christian OLLINGER Georg PANZENBÖCK Arnold RINGL Mario SCHIFFNER Stephan SCHMIDT Raymond SIJAKOVIC Zlatko STÖGER Martin STÖGER Stefan WINTER Arthur 8. B KV: Mag. Raimund Stiglitz BATKE Franz BECK Nina DANKSAGMÜLLER Manuela GRASSER Markus GUGGENBERGER Dominik HAGER Ulli JANOWSKY Summer JIRESCH Alexander JIRESCH Barbara KLAMPFL Barbara KNECHTL Klaudia KOESSLER Julia NIER Sonja PILLER Robert PILZ Alexandra PINGITZER Georg PLEILE Hagen SCHERR Iris SCHNEIDER Hartmut SWATONEK Clemens VENCA Barbara WAGNER Gabriele WOLF Stephan 8. C KV: Mag. Silvia Koo Bartl Walter Darmann Mario Felberbauer Martin Irschik Dieter König Georg Leszkovich Harald Loh Lars Preitschopf Christoph
Weiterlesen

1989

Absolventen
8. A KV: Mag. Ingeborg Fiala GANGL Michael HAFNER Bettina JIRESCH Andreas KAINDL Susanne KLIMPFINGER Peter LEITGEB Rudolf LUKAWINSKY Andreas MALANIUK Michael MIRZAKHANI-SOLDOUZI Kamran NETZL Katharina PLEMATL Alexander ROFFEIS Sabine SCHIEFER Dietmar SCHUMETH Petra SOHRABI-MOAYD Anoshiravan STEINBACH Roman TICHY Andreas TISCHHART René 8. B KV: Mag. Lisbeth Weiss BEDNAR Thomas BUCHHART Dieter COPELLI Christina HAHN Christoph HEEGER Michael KAMALI Houman KESHARVAZI Kiarash KUSS Christoph LAJTA Johannes LIEBL Andrea NAGY Eva NEUMANN Michael PFEIFFER Christian PLEIGER Henriette RENTZSCH Alexandra ROBUBI-KHABUSHANI Arash RÖDL Robert SCHLENK Thomas SCHÖPF Harald SCHWARZ Holger STEININGER Oliver WALLENSCHEWSKI Katja WITZMANN Martin
Weiterlesen